Timesheets247.Com Limited

Company Info

Timesheets247.Com Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 01069556. The company was incorporated on Monday 4th September 1972, so the company age is 45 years 29 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 99999, so Timesheets247.Com Limited is engaged in Dormant Company.

Timesheets247.Com Limited register address is 145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, Kingston upon Thames (area code: KT2 6SR).

The company changed its name 3 times. On Monday 14th May 2001 the name changed to Financial Training Courses Limited. On Tuesday 1st June 2010 the name changed to Lgc Courses Limited.

Timesheets247.Com Limited on map

Key Data

NameTimesheets247.Com Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number01069556
StatusActive
Incorporation date04-09-1972
Company age 45 years 29 days

Register Address

145 LONDON ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
Kingston upon Thames
KT2 6SR

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 24' 39" N
Longitude: 0° 17' 34.8" W

Services


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Financial Training Courses Limited2001-14-05
Lgc Courses Limited2010-01-06

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£0£0£-120000£-120000no datano data
2011£0£0£-120000£-120000no datano data
2012£0£0£-120000£-120000no datano data
2013£0£0£-120000£-120000no datano data
2014£0£0£-120000£-120000no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"2 Ecoute" Limited 38 PAXTON GARDENS, WOKING, Surrey
'D' Cash & Carry Limited 1 ST FLOOR,, CASH'S BUSINESS CENTRE, 228 WIDDRINGTON ROAD, COVENTRY
"Ippokrates" Medical Services Limited ROWLANDS HOUSE PORTOBELLO ROAD, BIRTLEY, Chester Le Street
&jrmw Limited MENTOR HOUSE, AINSWORTH STREET, Blackburn
"Truly Scottish" Limited 5 QUEEN ELIZABETH COTTAGES, FURNACE, Furnace
! Ltd METROHOUSE 57 PEPPER ROAD, HUNSLET, Leeds
'C' Products Holdings Limited 8 WINTONLEA, MONUMENT WAY WEST, Woking
$ Ltd METRO HOUSE 57 PEPPER ROAD, HUNSLET, Leeds
& Faith Property Limited 18 WINMARLEIGH STREET,, Warrington
"Royal Charter" Management Limited THOMAS R KNOWLES & WILLIAMS, STANLEY HOUSE MARKET SQUARE, Holyhead

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
F.T. Management Services Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Fds Trustees Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Croner Training Plc.145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Croner Training Group Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Fds Professional Solutions Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Financial Data Systems Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Cch Software Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Cch Editions Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Canterbury Educational (Uk) Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES99999 - Dormant Company
Croner Consulting Limited145 LONDON ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


autorama uklavery transporthoneymoon hounslowrooster peri periscottish mutual assurance limitedmmc car saleshampton house middletonhowbeck garagekoh i noor birminghamsav credit limitedmanheim motor auctions leedsabbey taxis crewepitt road southamptonfussey pilinghaulotte ukderg commercialsrumble tumble blackburnlaird estatesrecruitment bespokecampbell plant hire invernessjames andrews recruitmentfds consultbcbg max azria ukbed and breakfast in uxbridgereprodux furniturecharles tyrwhitt milton keyneslincoln kebab househomelife lettings southamptonjesmond letslots of rice borehamwooddutch hydroponicsverbatim property lawyersbritish meat processors associationhouses for sale in torphichenforge market furniturehpi ltdnorth street newtownardshillview surgeryllyn sportsgala bingo nottinghamashley james solicitorspot belly banbridgehb retinueprogas sydenhammarsden rawsthorn solicitorsbarons shepshedmcnair builders merchantsrascals hullhouses for sale overtown wishawls1 5qssunbeds in cardiffgenesis belperbellinis ilkestontemple dental practice leedsbetfred poker leaguemorris homes east midlandsgvc vans directproperty for sale coast road pevensey bayrgm motorcycleswacky suitslula bridportpillinger controls ltdlidl worple roadvan hire whitley baydun & bradstreet ukalstom stafford addresssds claphame5 8bssabina tootingeuxton tilesjmw systemsdesign toscano ukiss coflexabbeyhill footcarebrazilian waxing company manchesteruk textiles shepherds bushclements plant32-37 cowper streetparty fever harrogatetempus george streetmickleover square dental care