Clifton Court Property Management Company Limited

Company Info

Clifton Court Property Management Company Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 02775517. The company was incorporated on Monday 21st December 1992, so the company age is 24 years 9 months 27 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 98000, so Clifton Court Property Management Company Limited is engaged in Residents property management.

Clifton Court Property Management Company Limited register address is FIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD, Blackpool (area code: FY1 6PE). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 4th February 1993 the name changed to Dialmode (109) Limited.

Clifton Court Property Management Company Limited on map

Key Data

NameClifton Court Property Management Company Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number02775517
StatusActive
Incorporation date21-12-1992
Company age 24 years 9 months 27 days

Register Address

FIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199
ANSDELL ROAD
Blackpool
FY1 6PE
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 48' 4.3" N
Longitude: 3° 2' 3.2" W

Services


Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Dialmode (109) Limited1993-04-02

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month12
Last Made Up Date31/12/2013
Next Due Date30/09/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£11127£11127£-368£10759no data£9445
2010£8048£8158£-253£7905no data£9429
2011£11881£12061£-603£11458no data£10298
2012£14683£14713£-603£14110no data£10348
2013£20577£20802£-628£20174no data£12643

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Karelean Court" Management Company Limited KARELEAN COURT CHARLTON MEAD, DRIVE, Bristol
"Heights" (Management) No 2 Limited(The) 98 THE HEIGHTS, FOXGROVE ROAD, Beckenham
"Be" Newhall Management Company Limited VANTAGE POINT, 23 MARK ROAD, Hemel Hempstead
"Old Quarries" Residents Limited MIRADOR, CANNON COURT ROAD, Maidenhead
"Grendon Court" Teignmouth Management Company Limited 135 REDDENHILL ROAD,, Torquay
"243 Rugby Road Management Company Limited" 45 SUMMER ROW,, Birmingham
"309" West End Lane Management Limited 269 FARNBOROUGH ROAD,, Farnborough
"Cannon Chambers" 17 Cannon Place Management Limited 17 CANNON PLACE, HAMPSTEAD, London
"Lynwood House" Management Limited C/O RAYNERS, THE OLD PARISH HALL, Godstone
"Magnolia Court Residents" Company Limited 1341 HIGH ROAD,, London

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Cartmell Fold Management Co LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
Ashleigh Management Company LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
Clifton Lodge LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199 ANSDELL ROAD, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
Badgers Grove Management Company LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
Clarence Court (South Shore) Management Association LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
5A Links Gate (St Annes) LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
Bowood Court Residents Association LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
Admirals Sound Property Management LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
Beaumont Court (St. Annes) LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management
Clifton Court Property Management Company LimitedFIRST FLOOR 195 TO 199, ANSDELL ROAD98000 - Residents property management

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


physiocentriclangham hall studboardwise glasgowessilor thornburyhurford salvi carr property management ltdrcd leafletspennine motor housedixy chicken soho roadschooluniformdirectlavender hill health and beautycorbetts motor companyauchlochangreentree estates limitedhappy house albany roadsecombes builders merchantsraj mahal atherstoneterex equipment ltd motherwellgardner denver limitedcm21 0hheuro car care derbyred wolf airsoft ukashtrees surgery carnforthsla transportwhittalls winesautocare basildonjewellers in hertforddewberry redpointcountry stoves cookhamzygology ltdbramley hill ipswichthe carrs hotel whistonsandringham road worcester parkganapati takeawayhole in the wall walsallsolicitors edgware roadhouses for sale dungivensouthland centre middlesbroughdelph motorshouses for sale in distingtonharbour centre plymouthxchanging walbrookfellowes ltdforensic science service birminghamcontemporary drivewaysalertme.com ltdcar dismantlers leedscounty lettings wareportman property managementelmcrest diamond drilling ltd5day norwichmemory lane bolton45 mortimer streethouses for sale in carcrofturs infrastructure & environment uk limitedbuchanan orthoticscaf kings hilllissan coal company ltddw solicitorshighgate studios kentish townbevan evans and capehornwhitehall car centreipswich kickboxing academydiscount appliances manchesterseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqqueenswood drive leedsfootball mundial hastingsreigate motor companywesterby trustee services limitedthornham suppliesceroc romfordgoodwin international stokehighgrove residentialescape hair and beauty forfarsandwell supplystafford street long eatonjack hatfield middlesbroughearlswood fencingng34 7ehlandsdowne partnersgp wandsworth bridge road