All Ways Level Limited

Company Info

All Ways Level Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05532467. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 10th August 2005, so the company age is 12 years 1 month 15 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 69202, so All Ways Level Limited is engaged in Bookkeeping activities.

All Ways Level Limited register address is 13 HILLVEIW ROAD, DENTON, Denton (area code: M34 2FQ).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 25th November 2005 the name changed to Bespoke Services (M/C) Ltd.

All Ways Level Limited on map

Key Data

NameAll Ways Level Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number05532467
StatusActive
Incorporation date10-08-2005
Company age 12 years 1 month 15 days

Register Address

13 HILLVEIW ROAD
DENTON
Denton
M34 2FQ

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 26' 46.8" N
Longitude: 2° 8' 47.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Bespoke Services (M/C) Ltd2005-25-11

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month10
Last Made Up Date31/10/2013
Next Due Date31/07/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2009£2343£14036£-5839£8197no datano data
2010£2310£11360£-6964£4396no datano data
2011£2146£9997£-8414£1583no datano data
2012£1711£1821£-668£1153no datano data
2013£1314£1479£-817£662no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
1-2-1 Accountancy (Uk) Ltd ISIS HOUSE, SMITH ROAD, Wednesbury
10 Montpelier Road (Freeholders) Brighton Limited FLAT 5 10, MONTPELIER ROAD, Brighton
110 Accountants Ltd. 24 GARDEN STREET,, Dewsbury
1 11 13 Ltd 28 FULWOOD GARDENS,, Twickenham
100% Financial Limited 19 KEEL CLOSE, BARKING, Barking
123 Accounting Limited HOLLYBANK, OLD WAREHAM ROAD, BEACON HILL, Beacon Hill
123 Accounting Solutions Limited 83 DUCIE STREET,, Manchester
1020 Market Limited 5 HARLEY HOUSE HAINAULT ROAD, LEYTONSTONE, London
1-2-1 Payroll Solutions (Uk) Limited ISIS HOUSE, SMITH ROAD, Wednesbury
100% Recovered Ltd MARSTON MEADOWS FARMHOUSE SOUTHAM ROAD, PRIORS MARSTON, Priors Marston

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
All Ways Level Limited13 HILLVEIW ROAD, DENTON69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


francois ravardglenhill merchantsreeves accountantsmartin traynor cars armaghsutton spice sutton in ashfieldthomas hardie liverpoolak duncan vetsesskay managementhill road barrow in furnesssapporo ichiban catfordage concern lewishammasonic hall bury st edmundsvaillant group belperlondon women's clinic darlingtontotally polished scunthorpepak asia cargo londonlilly ella collectionpremier vetsreach wokingbritcabsouth winchester golffreelance fabrics farnhamriverside garden centre darwenessensuals ealingmobberley old hallsaica carringtondock koifoy williams estate agentsdawat e islami uk23rd precinct glasgows9 1xumargaret pyke centre kings crosscar giant nw10prestige management uk ltdaquarius pramsbathroom planet invernesshenleaze swimming club bristolsw10 9qlspecialised fabricationsdsd food groupelior macclesfieldgerrard investment management limitedsmall heath highway car salesirg advisors llpmardleybury manorunipart garsington roadjr travel ipswichgym kensington high streetstrathmore vetscannock chase enterprise centreabbey limoslockwood haulagepaul rooney solicitorsst neots cleaningage concern walsallbarkats boltongarage doors wiltshireelliotts belfastanaz findonpopulus data solutionstimeshare consumer associationgea chandlers fordchiswick tennis clubda2 6snkhf solicitorsastute financeeuro london appointments ltdself storage in coventryamhurst parkhoyer huddersfieldsitwell park golfvopak teessidecfh radstock