Eternal Bride Warwick Limited

Company Info

Eternal Bride Warwick Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06299919. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 3rd July 2007, so the company age is 10 years 3 months 17 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 47710, so Eternal Bride Warwick Limited is engaged in Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores.

Eternal Bride Warwick Limited register address is 19 MOUNT PLEASANT, STOCKTON, Stockton (area code: CV47 8JW).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 27th December 2007 the name changed to The Pantiles Bride Henley-In-Arden Limited.

Eternal Bride Warwick Limited on map

Key Data

NameEternal Bride Warwick Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number06299919
StatusActive
Incorporation date03-07-2007
Company age 10 years 3 months 17 days

Register Address

19 MOUNT PLEASANT
STOCKTON
Stockton
WARWICKSHIRE
CV47 8JW

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 16' 15.4" N
Longitude: 1° 21' 48.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
The Pantiles Bride Henley-In-Arden Limited2007-27-12

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month7
Last Made Up Date31/07/2013
Next Due Date30/04/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£9152£91685£-45321£-54930no datano data
2011£12887£97693£-53420£-45817no datano data
2012£2562£79911£-62505£-57592no datano data
2013£988£80783£-75976£-62481no datano data
2014£755£64124£-89639£-80642no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
& Buttons Limited 8 TRENT CLOSE,, Stone
'The Outfit' Clothing Agency Limited 10 10 PORTLAND BUSINESS CENTRE, MANOR HOUSE LANE, Datchet
11, Boundary Ltd. 11 BOUNDARY LIMITED, 11 BOUNDARY STREET SHOREDITCH, London
123Abc Uk Limited C/O SMITH & WALLACE & CO CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 1 SIMONSBURN ROAD, Loreny Industrial Estate
1 Wellington Place Limited LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE, London
&skate Ltd 276 EWELL ROAD,, Surbiton
105London Limited KEMP HOUSE, 152/160 CITY ROAD, London
13 Nelson Street Limited ALBION HOUSE 64, VICAR LANE, Bradford
"Oodles" Fancy Dress Limited 176 CHESTERFIELD ROAD SOUTH,, Mansfield
'Walk In Style' Limited 34 BINGLEY ROAD, SALTAIRE, Shipley

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Eternal Bride Warwick Limited19 MOUNT PLEASANT, STOCKTON47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
4357 Associates Limited21 MOUNT PLEASANT, STOCKTON NR SOUTHAM70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Snts Performance Ltd19 MOUNT PLEASANT, STOCKTON45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Midland Aviation Limited17 MOUNT PLEASANT, STOCKTON, NR RUGBY71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


sunnyfields day nurserydenby replacementseye care ilfordarran isle ltdsheephousehill fauldhousee2 9das&k car park management ltdladybirds leicester narborough roadykk runcornswift transport trainingatkinson health centre barrow in furnessmercian archaeological servicesflashpoint fireworkssw16 1bwsugar and lime liverpoolwarwick avenue constructionprudential craigforthamazing glazing widnessaltburn motorscash converters accringtonbolton lock companyyc leisurethames valley garage sloughfirth rixson meadowhallargos southallsandbanks roadsloane cleanerssmart move aldershotdixy chicken lutonblessedluv hairfreuchie garden centretrojan motorsportspe28 0repyjama companysharp lettingsads accountants dartfordpearson hinchliffe solicitors oldhamhouses for sale osgodby selbyglobee ltdkane heating castlewellanmonarch chemicals sheernessyoungs purleyconnaught house west bridgforddes morrow tail lift servicescov pressgtech watfordwhitby road sloughthurrock lifestyle solutionsgateshead voluntary organisations councilec2v 8asrhino van hirecurtain superstorescuf gaming europe ltdthree ways garage abergeleelite greenhouses ltdbristol hospitality networkcarryduff auto partspattersons bristolbawtry golf clubmillward brown leamington spansn securitykingsway communicationsjohn peat sleafordhair associates leedsnorthwood lettings bristolminsca wind farmcomputacenter plclangdale court witneyrecruitment solutions sevenoakslouth transformers0800handyman