European Software Solutions (Uk) Limited

Company Info

European Software Solutions (Uk) Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06439150. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 28th November 2007, so the company age is 9 years 9 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 63990, so European Software Solutions (Uk) Limited is engaged in Other information service activities n.e.c..

European Software Solutions (Uk) Limited register address is 2ND FLOOR, 39, LUDGATE HILL, London (area code: EC4M 7JN). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 3 times. On Tuesday 29th April 2008 the name changed to Europian Software Solutions (UK) Limited. On Thursday 1st May 2008 the name changed to Europian Software Solutions (Uk) Limited.

European Software Solutions (Uk) Limited on map

Key Data

NameEuropean Software Solutions (Uk) Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number06439150
StatusActive
Incorporation date28-11-2007
Company age 9 years 9 months 22 days

Register Address

2ND FLOOR, 39
LUDGATE HILL
London
EC4M 7JN
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 49.7" N
Longitude: 0° 6' 8.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Europian Software Solutions (UK) Limited2008-29-04
Europian Software Solutions (Uk) Limited2008-01-05

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date31/03/2014
Next Due Date31/12/2015
Accounts CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2010£20632£58010£-253355£-195345no datano data
2011£18393£280512£-652502£-372618no datano data
2012£101705£452523£-808045£-356375no datano data
2013£86810£995485£-1323689£-331971no datano data
2014£94429£1488276£-1812046£-326974no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
'I Am' Solutions Inc Limited 53 VYSE STREET, HOCKLEY, Birmingham
1-Apart Ltd UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE, COY POND BUSINESS PARK INGWORTH ROAD, Poole
101 Holidays Limited UNIT 12 HORN PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, BROADWINDSOR ROAD, Beaminster
"High Limited" Limited FLAT 3 KENMARE COURT, TALBOT ROAD TOTTENHAM, London
"First Leader (Uk) Limited" 16TH FLOOR MARBLE ARCH TOWER, 55 BRYANSTON STREET, London
1 Wisdom Street Limited 14 HONEYCROCK LANE,, Томск
10 Solutions Limited 2 TEMPLARS DRIVE,, Harrow
1-Tech Ops Ltd 134 PARK VIEW, COLLINS ROAD, London
1066 Consulting Limited UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE, COY POND BUSINESS PARK INGWORTH ROAD, Poole
1000 Things Limited 3 THE FINCHES,, Southampton

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Ag. Brands Ltd.2ND FLOOR, 39, LUDGATE HILL96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Acceleratics LimitedOFFICE 7, 35-37 LUDGATE HILLNone Supplied
61 Consulting Limited2ND FLOOR, 39, LUDGATE HILL63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Amos & Amos Ltd2ND FLOOR, 39, LUDGATE HILL96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Ad Astra Universe Limited2ND FLOOR, 39, LUDGATE HILL96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Amanda Moawad Limited3RD FLOOR EAST, 35-37 LUDGATE HILL7414 - Business & management consultancy
Add/brain Limited2ND FLOOR, 39, LUDGATE HILL62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Alison C Newton Limited3RD FLOOR EAST, 35-37 LUDGATE HILL7414 - Business & management consultancy
Adva Food Services Limited35-57 LUDGATE HILL LUDGATE HILL, THIRD FLOOR56101 - Licensed restaurants
Amba Management Limited2ND FLOOR, 39, LUDGATE HILL82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


the croft dental practice rustingtoncustom reels ukbounds green industrial estatenorthfield construction ltddowlis corporate solutionsprudential craigforthaizlewoods buildbasehollywood nails barkingwaverley court crewesuisse credit bancorp ltdthe white hart maulden143 harley streetstuart plumbingdawsons taxis cleveleyslaindon holdingseast anglian galvanisinglh evans cardiffnationwide house swindonspringfield garage knottingleymiles and barr favershamcourier cars south norwoodhaymarket dental morrison streetseckford agencieseckington motor companybmh estate agents cleethorpesbuilding supplies swanseamyers skip hiremots r us milton keynessimian filmsjks uksurrey carpentrywestcountry storage solutionspark electrical gatesheadmichael hart estate agents poyntoncorner park garage llantrisant12 throgmorton avenuedavid sheldrick wildlife trust uk135 bishopsgateholderness gazettegigglepin 4x4oldham surplus stockspread eagle barrowtonbridge and malling leisure trustgolden casket groupairbagmanfusionhobbiesauchlochanworcester tileashton masonic hallcake box in hayesambassador cars birminghamwing chun northamptonhungry horse billesleycardiff trade sales15 old bailey london ec4m 7efsignor valentino cardiffde74 2nleco pods lake districtpj auto electricalshire garden buildings ltd wisbechessex towbarsforresters hair tilehurstbridon internationalacademy sports cheltenhamtn39 3lwupland developmentsen1 1thselex basildontantrum filmshotfoot recruitmentbiscuit building 10 redchurch streetassa abloy willenhall