Bright Berry Ltd

Company Info

Bright Berry Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08284471. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 7th November 2012, so the company age is 4 years 10 months 9 days. The company registration status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 62020, so Bright Berry Ltd is engaged in Information technology consultancy activities.

Bright Berry Ltd register address is 71 SUTTON HALL ROAD, Hounslow (area code: TW5 0PX).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Tuesday 30th June 2015 the name changed to Bright Berry Ltd.

Bright Berry Ltd on map

Key Data

NameBright Berry Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number08284471
StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporation date07-11-2012
Company age 4 years 10 months 9 days

Register Address

71 SUTTON HALL ROAD
Hounslow
TW5 0PX

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 28' 52.2" N
Longitude: 0° 22' 13.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Bright Berry Ltd2015-30-06

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month11
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date07/08/2014
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2013£100£100£0£100no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
(Bracket) Design Ltd. 3RD FLOOR, 86-90 PAUL STREET, London
01 Digital Solutions Limited 35 ELTON ROAD, BILLINGHAM, Stockton-on-Tees
04760860 Limited 34 ST. ANDREWS CLOSE,, London
01 Group Limited 19 SUMMERHILL CLOSE,, Haywards Heath
(Mid) Dotcom Limited WHITEFRIARS, LEWINS MEAD, Bristol
01 Digital Limited 35 ELTON ROAD, BILLINGHAM, DURHAM
03 Team Limited CORNELIUS HOUSE, 178-180 CHURCH ROAD, Hove
(No Data) Limited 4 CALDER COURT, AMY JOHNSON WAY, Blackpool
0101 Ltd 12A WINDSOR ROAD,, Slough
0.01 Degrees Ltd 41A PARK ROAD,, Peterborough

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Admiral Tax Resources Ltd71 SUTTON HALL ROAD,None Supplied
Aamyaa Consulting Limited7 SUTTON HALL ROAD,62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Adsupport Design Ltd71 SUTTON HALL ROAD,None Supplied
Actom Ltd71 SUTTON HALL ROAD,None Supplied
3R Recycling Solutions Ltd71 SUTTON HALL ROAD,None Supplied
Activist Ad Ltd71 SUTTON HALL ROAD,None Supplied
71 Windsor Road Properties (Ealing) Ltd7 SUTTON HALL ROAD,70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Ab Uk It Limited29 SUTTON HALL ROAD,None Supplied
Agamax Ltd71 SUTTON HALL ROAD,None Supplied
Agawa It Ltd71 SUTTON HALL ROAD,74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


jh cars shottssng barratt ukmansfield business centrecurtis cuparmellor dog schoolisla street dundeebayfield opticiansmjt controls ltdposh nosh reddishburslem post officed3g clothingpin petch st albanstideway investment managementfair deal tyres crossgatesfletcher priest architectssure start belfastmajlis leicestereuropcarukw1f 7salaurence pountney hilljones and alcockmckenzies swindonapplecross nursing home glasgow9 nelson street bradfordrumour prlaundrette stoke on trentkartstart aberdeenuniveg katopewarehouse express norwichjames furniss ltd sheffieldtwg northwichprotherm uksteertrakshortwood business park barnsleymammut uk ltdcar sales iowhighfield.co.uk limitedmann motorsw1b 4dateradata londonriverside motors market harboroughgusto telecomroadrunners redhill taxigrill hut goodmayeswendy house wythallbudgens lightwaterabbey taxi crewebudgens hinchley woodwcm europelincoln avenue peacehaventasty chicken claptonflair flooring supplies ltdmoreton street pimlicohire power bradfordpak supermarket cape hillroger moore dentistsoftwareone ukflorist cumbernauldjaycee electronicsbandeathemilios saletiny tanglesspecsavers uttoxeterammanford gymdane road salecarwise derbywm ironworkfrome 2cvchasemore lettings ealingaintree motorscelerity information serviceshope church newhamcanary wharf gpsawston taxishouses for sale polesworthnewbank garden centre ltdgreyhound cars streatham