Angra 2 Angra Ltd

Company Info

Angra 2 Angra Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09033773. The company was incorporated on Monday 12th May 2014, so the company age is 3 years 5 months 4 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56101, so Angra 2 Angra Ltd is engaged in Licensed restaurants.

Angra 2 Angra Ltd register address is 17 COODEN SEA ROAD, Bexhill (area code: TN39 4SJ). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 15th August 2014 the name changed to Indian Ocean Bexhill Ltd.

Angra 2 Angra Ltd on map

Key Data

NameAngra 2 Angra Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number09033773
StatusActive
Incorporation date12-05-2014
Company age 3 years 5 months 4 days

Register Address

17 COODEN SEA ROAD
Bexhill
EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4SJ
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 50' 40.8" N
Longitude: 0° 26' 0" E

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Indian Ocean Bexhill Ltd2014-15-08

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month5
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date12/02/2016
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
1 Den Limited CUMBERLAND BASIN PRINCE, ALBERT ROAD, London
"Belle-Vue" Enterprises Limited ST ANN'S HOUSE, ST ANN'S STREET, KINGS LYNN
03977079 Limited 12A CHURCH STREET,, Warwick
&black Limited 3 BROUGHTON FOLD, GRASSINGTON, Grassington
(Chicken)Supremo Catering Inc Limited 110 HANOVER STREET,, Edinburgh
1 Oak Leisure Ireland Ltd UNIT 2 KILCRONAGH BUSINESS PARK, KILCRONAGH ROAD, Cookstown
10 Coffee Shop Ltd FIRST FLOOR OFFICES COUNTY HOUSE, DUNSWELL ROAD, Cottingham
"A Taste of Tuscany" Ltd 5 ELSTREE GATE, ELSTREE WAY, Borehamwood
1 Spice Limited 9-10 MARYPORT STREET, MARYPORT STREET, Devizes
06811517 Limited QUADRANT HOUSE, 4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE, LONDON

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Extra Carers Limited1 COODEN SEA ROAD,99999 - Dormant Company
Angra 2 Angra Ltd17 COODEN SEA ROAD,56101 - Licensed restaurants
Care At Home Extra Services Limited1 COODEN SEA ROAD,99999 - Dormant Company
Care At Home Services (South East) Limited1 COODEN SEA ROAD, LITTLE COMMON88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Domus Extra Care Limited1 COODEN SEA ROAD,99999 - Dormant Company
Cooden Building and Electrical Services Limited34 COODEN SEA ROAD,None Supplied

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


hackettsongshutchison technologiesgardners bakery northamptondominics takeaway hullrowhill roadr&r securityrosedaledoodlesbrickability bridgendramzan jewellers glasgowmid anglia private hireseymours caravanssycamores peterboroughcaternet clubmidland mowers and machineryjanus capital internationalbuchanan clark & wells286 euston roaddrs demolitionthai massage hampden squareharveys wholesalehobby stores enfieldpimms pizzacedar cabshu15 2eubb9 6rtflightline essexdsg retail ltdtim brookshaws shrewsburyha1 3aqcellys brightonmondelez international birmingham addresscharlies chapterssouth cheshire carsaccidental smallholderselex galileo ltdmuscle machine gym leicesterjr bourne engineeringwoodland survival craftsscoutlinkrhubarb food design ltdteesside tyrepowerharrisons telescopesbrogan property lawyerspullman rail ltddarrel elsebrose ltdmmm architectsbbq express e10todds campsiethomas higgins partnershipgreenland seedsthistle windowsrobert frith opticians blandfordnumber nine torquayterex equipment ltd motherwellsignalling solutions radlettbrandalley uk ltddixy chicken dagenhamsng barratt bridgnorthkings scaffolding liverpoolblue peter garage basingstokewilliams estate denbighkobkun kingstonribblesdale auto electricsgate gourmet londonbapp brighousewww northernhydraulics comsusie freeman travelsafestore reddishm60 0agjust kidding kingsburyelectric palace cannockmocha lounge