Navien Ltd

Company Info

Navien Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09315480. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 18th November 2014, so the company age is 2 years 9 months 29 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Navien Ltd register address is 3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE, Chertsey (area code: KT16 0RS). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND.

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 19th March 2015 the name changed to KD Navien Ltd.

Navien Ltd on map

Key Data

NameNavien Ltd
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number09315480
StatusActive
Incorporation date18-11-2014
Company age 2 years 9 months 29 days

Register Address

3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE
Chertsey
SURREY
KT16 0RS
ENGLAND

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 22' 22.2" N
Longitude: 0° 32' 10.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
KD Navien Ltd2015-19-03

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day30
Ref Month11
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date18/08/2016
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE,, Basildon
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD,, Steppingley
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited ,, Basildon
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Astellas Pharma Europe Ltd.2000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE,46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Bripharm Limited2000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE,46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Britax Childcare Holdings Limited3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE, HILLSWOOD BUSINESS PARK70100 - Activities of head offices
Ambifier Ltd3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE, HILLSWOOD BUSINESS PARK59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Administrative & Technical Services Ltd3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE HILLSWOOD DRIVE, HILLSWOOD BUSINESS PARK82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Assistlight Limited3000 HILLSWOOD BUSINESS PARK, HILLSWOOD DRIVE70100 - Activities of head offices
Attunity (Uk) Limited3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE, HILLSWOOD BUSINESS PARK62090 - Other information technology service activities
Astellas Pharma Ltd.2000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE,46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Britax Childcare Group Limited3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE, HILLSWOOD BUSINESS PARK70100 - Activities of head offices
Britax Child Safety Limited3000 HILLSWOOD DRIVE, HILLSWOOD BUSINESS PARK99999 - Dormant Company

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


ninian solutionsdixy morleycentaur services castle caryconnexions bootlelittle dippers londonvopak teessidemcp skipsgardman peterboroughparkhill properties aberdeengemini business centre hove1 churchill place canary wharfhillview medical centre redditcheuro architectural hardwarebaildon motorsgates railings directjj taxis northwichbskyb grant wayse1 9nrtsunami computers131 finsbury pavementeuropa dartfordtallents aycliffedunlady nursing homesultan cirencestertaxin thaihp18 0xbfoodnet gorseinonsastiflightefoam.co.ukavantis wealthgrooves orkneyplumbers sidcupchandler motor companyapollo recruitment scunthorpejing tea ltdpentre nicklaus villagevisteon engineering servicesbushey hall winchesfancy dress milton keynesimperial pharmaceuticalsdavidson cars dungannonbarlow tyrie braintreeub9 5ajrite bike bradfordsolitaire fashionsclothes4cashburnley hire centrematthew james dickens heathjames byrne printingdaiichi sankyo development ltdsimpsons estate agents bournemouthorchard place farm fisheryoaktree motor companyubs finsbury avenuedal-tecrucomfy beanbagsthe cotswold company norwichbrite dental paisleycoalisland training servicesfantooshiltscrt lithows12 4pbsanderson interiors harrogateprestige taxis washingtonchutney coseleyislandbawn storesborrowfield autosebm office centrebs2 0jzcurtis solicitors blackburnphoenix scaffoldingsultan cirencesterpicadilly carstantra scotland