Taylor Rose Solicitors Limited

Company Info

Taylor Rose Solicitors Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09673088. The company was incorporated on Monday 6th July 2015, so the company age is 2 years 3 months 13 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Taylor Rose Solicitors Limited register address is NORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTER, Peterborough (area code: PE1 1YN).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 17th July 2015 the name changed to Taylor Rose Law Uk Limited.

Taylor Rose Solicitors Limited on map

Key Data

NameTaylor Rose Solicitors Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register number09673088
StatusActive
Incorporation date06-07-2015
Company age 2 years 3 months 13 days

Register Address

NORTHMINSTER HOUSE
NORTHMINSTER
Peterborough
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 1YN

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 34' 31.4" N
Longitude: 0° 14' 22.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Taylor Rose Law Uk Limited2015-17-07

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month7
Last Made Up Date
Next Due Date06/04/2017
Accounts CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED

Previous Accounts Data

no data found

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited ,, Basildon
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE,, Basildon
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD,, Steppingley

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Jaggard Investments LimitedNORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTERNone Supplied
Stella Tenementa LtdNORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTERNone Supplied
Ledger Mews LimitedNORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTERNone Supplied
Active8 (Holdings) LimitedNORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTER ROAD70100 - Activities of head offices
Taylor Rose Law LlpNORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTERNone Supplied
Taylor Rose Solicitors LimitedNORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTERNone Supplied
Taylor Rose Financial Services LtdNORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTER66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
Active8 It LimitedNORTHMINSTER HOUSE, NORTHMINSTER ROAD95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


autopia car sales cwmbranchung ying kidderminsterfastfit milton keyneswest side taxi crewebalaam streetholemasters demtechwarsop motor companysecondhand alloysspoox motorsportelstree studios shenley road borehamwood hertfordshire wd6 1jgwestbridge taxi northamptonsjc carstioxide europegecko bikeskadiem devizestetenal ltdgojo industries europe ltdbamfords auctioneers derbycoldene castors ltdtenphysiointerhealth londonjohn james southendjanus capital internationalpizza one burley in wharfedaleaffinity sutton group ltdribbexbody shapers newhavenmidlands motors ltdkipor ukdaisy chain nursery kirkcaldypremier steel stockholding ltdproperty for sale sw18clydeside motor factorssnowdon tatebaileys diy abergavennycalvary church haverfordweststokers furniture storeforest products echtkapook ukrawal village birminghamsg2 8dsbutterfly bakerysw1h 0xadavid mather suppliesselby hydroponicsjavelin plasticsk9 rehoming gillinghamgolden casket groupjust perfect shottonshire foodsabm precastglobal autocare leedsfunky brownz belmont circlecheddar tool hirebarburrito deansgatesandison windowslimes cafe winchmore hillshelly reborn dollsmeadow view lymmtownends goolewise furniture bexleyheathjewellers in blackburnpj plumbingvertex warringtonitv upper groundlucas court leamington sparowlinson packagingkip mcgrath shenfieldboardwise edinburghnaylors financeandrew j nowellfurniture direct leicesterautoline froghallgardiner and sons bristolsouthworth handlinglexicon healthcaregowrings basingstoke used carswc1v 6eauber beauty marlow