Gordon Dadds Solicitors Llp

Company Info

Gordon Dadds Solicitors Llp is a Limited Liability Partnership. Company number assigned by Companies House is OC385762. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 12th June 2013, so the company age is 4 years 4 months 5 days. The company registration status is Active.

We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC).

Gordon Dadds Solicitors Llp register address is 6 AGAR STREET, London (area code: WC2N 4HN).

The company changed its name 3 times. On Wednesday 9th July 2014 the name changed to Michael Kelly LLP. On Thursday 2nd April 2015 the name changed to Gordon Dadds Bc Llp.

Gordon Dadds Solicitors Llp on map

Key Data

NameGordon Dadds Solicitors Llp
Company typeLimited Liability Partnership
Register numberOC385762
StatusActive
Incorporation date12-06-2013
Company age 4 years 4 months 5 days

Register Address

6 AGAR STREET
London
WC2N 4HN

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 30' 35.9" N
Longitude: 0° 7' 26.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Michael Kelly LLP2014-09-07
Gordon Dadds Bc Llp2015-02-04

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month3
Last Made Up Date28/02/2014
Next Due Date31/12/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2014£0£0£0£0no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
"Altai Cashmere" Llc BUILDING LEFT TO THE "TUUL", DRY CLEANING, Ulaanbaatar
"Bachelors" Limited(The) 47A HIGH STREET, BANSTEAD, Banstead
"Apollo'S Bar" Limited 4 TAKELY RIDE,, Basildon
"Bamex" Zaklad Produkcyjno-Handlowy MR.E.SZELICZYK, 67 OXLEAY ROAD, Harrow
"Autocontex" Automobil Container Express Gmbh BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,
!Obac Limited 1ST AND 2ND FLOORS ELIZABETH HOUSE, LES RUETIES BRAYES, Steppingley
"A" Advisory Llp 3RD FLOOR, 5 LLOYD'S AVENUE, LONDON
"Arthur Balfour",conservative Working Men'S Club Limited ,, Basildon
!Nvertd Designs Limited 32 RECTORY ROAD,, Steppingley
"Budmel" Company Ltd BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY,

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Action Against Discrimination6 AGAR STREET,None Supplied
54 Harwood Road Management Company Limited6 AGAR STREET,98000 - Residents property management
Aeolian Music LimitedC/O GORDON DADDS, 6 AGAR STREET74990 - Non-trading company
41 Thurloe Square Company Limited6 AGAR STREET,98000 - Residents property management
Benprop-Ong Alpha LimitedC/O GORDON DADDS, 6 AGAR STREET82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Abbey Road Centre Tenants LimitedC/O GORDON DADDS, 6 AGAR STREETNone Supplied
Benprop Kensington LimitedC/O GORDON DADDS, 6 AGAR STREET68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Acr Professional Services Llp6 AGAR STREET,None Supplied
Artifice Media LimitedC/O GORDON DADDS, 6 AGAR STREET82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Artifice Entertainment LimitedC/O GORDON DADDS, 6 AGAR STREET59111 - Motion picture production activities

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


bespoke cleaning servicesvictory outreach londoncibyn industrial estatenonfumo flue systemsknapp uk ltdtimber merchants worcesterdr organic swansearock salt leedsholywell school cranfieldringwood fencing chesterwestbourne centre barrheadtrainors armaghccc outdoors sheffieldkurdish restaurant birminghamteradata ukjamie lewis residential lettingspure mistbachmann europechieftain trailers ltdhuggins windscreenschilli hut motherwellpentonville rubberacorn buildersecigukgig gear harlowstarlight theatre schoolshires garden buildingspartmaster directharveyson haulageplatinum batteries manchesteroasis limousines bradfordthe bike shed huddersfieldkebab kid cowleyhouses for sale in greengates bradfordannings ilkleyhaywards heath moodlen1 9rgyo30 5pataste of lahore hounslowanglia trailerssilverlake salvage carscore connexionsbarnet travelsmiths metal centres ltddampco coventrymanheim auctions rothwellsab miller wokingparadise wildlife park white stubbs lane broxbourne hertfordshire en10 7qabs2 0suicm bedfordexpandite ltdwigston paperchaucer house keswickvicar lane bradfordria beauty dalstoncoasters falkirkstove world ukthurcaston road leicesterbeeline busesgt diamond drillingspartan close warwickg41 1hhodessa offsetgildersome spur industrial estatepremier bikes askerneni international resources limitedfox and hound hunsdonsearon logisticsusc shirebrookplumbing supplies camberleyblossom street manchester