Macbeans (Aberdeen) Limited

Company Info

Macbeans (Aberdeen) Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC435846. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 31st October 2012, so the company age is 4 years 11 months 13 days. The company registration status is Active.

The company Standard Industrial Classification is 56290, so Macbeans (Aberdeen) Limited is engaged in Other food services.

Macbeans (Aberdeen) Limited register address is 2 LITTLE BELMONT STREET, Aberdeen (area code: AB10 1UG).

The company changed its name 2 times. On Thursday 21st March 2013 the name changed to Ica (Property) Limited.

Macbeans (Aberdeen) Limited on map

Key Data

NameMacbeans (Aberdeen) Limited
Company typePrivate Limited Company
Register numberSC435846
StatusActive
Incorporation date31-10-2012
Company age 4 years 11 months 13 days

Register Address

2 LITTLE BELMONT STREET
Aberdeen
ABERDEENSHIRE
AB10 1UG

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 57° 8' 48.5" N
Longitude: 2° 6' 2.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameChange Date
Ica (Property) Limited2013-21-03

Finances

Accounts

Ref Day31
Ref Month10
Last Made Up Date31/10/2013
Next Due Date31/07/2015
Accounts CategoryDORMANT

Previous Accounts Data

YearCash In BankTotal AssetsCurrent LiabilitiesNet WorthEmployeesTurnover
2013£0£1£0£1no datano data

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
1855 Fine Wine Investments Ltd 5A AVERY ROW,, London
1Sa Limited 7 SOPWITH ROAD, HESTON, Hounslow
1St T.W.O. Services Ltd. 2 HOVEFIELDS LODGE BURNT MILLS, BASILDON, ESSEX
1Clickmeal Limited 355A BARKING ROAD,, LONDON
1235 Donuts Ltd 22-24 SEYMOUR PLACE,, London
121 Food Supply Limited 277-279 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD,, London
"Belle-Vue Enterprises 2006" Limited ST ANN'S HOUSE, ST ANN'S STREET, KINGS LYNN
100% Halal Meat Stores Ltd 768 STRATFORD ROAD, SPARKHILL, Birmingham
1St&68Th Enterprises Ltd 1 MEADOW PLACE ROAD,, Edinburgh
1 Minute Foods Ltd 152 STOKE NEWINGTON ROAD,, London

Nearby Companies

NameAddressSIC
Macbeans (Aberdeen) Limited2 LITTLE BELMONT STREET,56290 - Other food services
Stella Diving Limited22 PICARDY COURT, ROSE STREET96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Comments

Be the first to comment

0 comments


Related pages


emmaljunga uklegals directcps office suppliesauto service pontypoolloci interiorscomputer repair finchleysharp lettingswright silverwoodub2 5jspellys solicitors bishops stortfordnewlay lane horsforthfine diamonds hatton gardenmccaul haulageflorist wimbledoncounty liquidationsimperial hotel group russell squaresaville and holdsworthhardings coacheseric johnson of northwichnabzys numberblavo & cokitchen concepts ballymenamusic junkie sheffieldmillbrook furnishingsgu9 7enpizza one burley in wharfedalesignature litigation llpfinest windows portsmouthkwad aberdeenmerthyr mawr road bridgendgarmin southamptonstorage in cannockoriental house southwick numberropemaker properties limitedtribeca technologylintbells ltdpizza caledonian roadjames byrne printingself storage coventryhenson foodsveldt glasgowcharles tyrwhitt llpresin flooring kenthansel village symingtonnationwide house swindonpeterborough prison addresschambers coach hireclews recyclingsarah cox motorsmotor factors newportelite fasteners walsallalta advisers limitedmeteor sports bethnal greenelectrician kendalmulti packaging solutions chesapeakehardys combersmile care plymouthsauls of sprattonspecsavers southend high streett9 hobby sporthazelbottom road crumpsalladlink ukbuilders supplies port talbotupper rainham roadmarchmont dental caremortgage store ketteringoriental house sunderlandharry corry lisburnhijama clinic lutonexpress mowers stourbridgetyre torque doncasternetserve